Výsledky závodů


 
Poř.Kat.Start č.ZávodníkRočníkKlubČasZtrátaČasy kolKategorie
1. 1. 11 Drahokoupil Aleš 1985Beermental Team 0:27:04.301 0:00:00.0 14:04.1 / 13:00.2 muži 18-34
2. 2. 78 Noah Daniel 1984Spartak Praha 4 0:27:50.090 0:00:45.8 14:04.1 / 13:45.9 muži 18-34
3. 3. 94 Procházka Michal 1982SABZO 0:28:50.147 0:01:45.8 14:46.6 / 14:03.5 muži 18-34
4. 4. 56 Sysel Ctibor 1987SK Praga 0:29:10.831 0:02:06.5 14:50.8 / 14:20.1 muži 18-34
5. 1. 25 Jánošík Rudolf 1971Spartak Vlašim 0:29:15.256 0:02:11.0 14:58.8 / 14:16.5 muži 40-44
6. 1. 80 Rektor Antonín 1975  0:29:19.408 0:02:15.1 14:51.3 / 14:28.1 muži 35-39
7. 5. 58 Škobrtal Michal 1982  0:29:28.565 0:02:24.3 14:56.7 / 14:31.9 muži 18-34
8. 6. 96 Chlupatý Marek 1986KERTEAM 0:29:39.377 0:02:35.1 15:21.5 / 14:17.9 muži 18-34
9. 7. 95 Bureš Martin 1989Sokol Kbely 0:29:48.080 0:02:43.8 15:00.3 / 14:47.8 muži 18-34
10. 2. 5 Blaha Ondřej 1970Kerteam 0:29:52.175 0:02:47.9 15:26.1 / 14:26.1 muži 40-44
11. 8. 191 Franz Jiří 1990Biatlon klub Říčany 0:29:55.683 0:02:51.4 15:21.8 / 14:33.9 muži 18-34
12. 3. 15 Havelka Petr 1972AC Praha 1890 0:30:08.188 0:03:03.9 15:05.2 / 15:03.0 muži 40-44
13. 9. 87 Doucha Michal 1984NTX.CZ 0:30:20.602 0:03:16.3 15:22.0 / 14:58.6 muži 18-34
14. 10. 19 Hostička Jan 1979  0:30:25.308 0:03:21.0 15:25.5 / 14:59.8 muži 18-34
15. 1. 159 Davies Gareth 1967Liga 100 Praha 0:30:29.448 0:03:25.1 15:29.8 / 14:59.7 muži 45-49
16. 11. 14 Görner Tomáš 1981Atletika Klatovy 0:30:32.220 0:03:27.9 15:33.1 / 14:59.1 muži 18-34
17. 12. 280 Jindra Adam 1990TJ Stoůdky 0:30:40.843 0:03:36.5 15:27.8 / 15:13.0 muži 18-34
18. 13. 72 Černý Martin 1991Plzeň 0:30:48.922 0:03:44.6 15:33.5 / 15:15.5 muži 18-34
19. 14. 257 Janda Martin 1980KOB Dobruška 0:31:02.039 0:03:57.7 15:56.9 / 15:05.2 muži 18-34
20. 2. 155 Bulava František 1966TT Loko Beroun 0:31:21.184 0:04:16.9 15:35.6 / 15:45.6 muži 45-49
21. 15. 70 Štěstný Tomáš 1979Modřany 0:31:36.458 0:04:32.2 15:55.5 / 15:41.0 muži 18-34
22. 4. 71 Pávek Michal 1972Hradní srtáž 0:31:40.228 0:04:35.9 16:12.1 / 15:28.1 muži 40-44
23. 1. 105 Flaks Jan 1962AC Nýřany 0:31:45.912 0:04:41.6 16:11.2 / 15:34.7 muži 50-54
24. 2. 281 Vaňuš Jozef 1978HISPORT Team 0:31:47.669 0:04:43.4 16:28.2 / 15:19.4 muži 35-39
25. 16. 90 Langer Jan 1986  0:31:56.680 0:04:52.4 16:25.3 / 15:31.4 muži 18-34
26. 17. 64 Vlček Martin 1987  0:31:57.622 0:04:53.3 16:09.4 / 15:48.2 muži 18-34
27. 18. 188 Punda Věncelsav 1990  0:32:01.626 0:04:57.3 16:05.7 / 15:55.9 muži 18-34
28. 5. 283 Brada Ondřej 1973Praha 9 0:32:09.347 0:05:05.0 16:22.8 / 15:46.6 muži 40-44
29. 2. 146 Šika František 1959AC TRIAL Plzeň 0:32:19.476 0:05:15.2 16:04.3 / 16:15.2 muži 50-54
30. 3. 112 Kerlík Radovan 1965Čelákovice 0:32:26.607 0:05:22.3 16:17.8 / 16:08.8 muži 45-49
31. 19. 98 Procházka Vít 1980TOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:32:27.748 0:05:23.4 17:03.3 / 15:24.4 muži 18-34
32. 20. 46 Numerato Marek 1984  0:32:45.585 0:05:41.3 16:26.1 / 16:19.5 muži 18-34
33. 3. 197 Oberländer Jan 1975Sokol Senohrady 0:32:46.245 0:05:41.9 16:23.8 / 16:22.4 muži 35-39
34. 4. 157 Schovánek Petr 1965Krčský Les 0:32:50.237 0:05:45.9 16:31.2 / 16:19.1 muži 45-49
35. 1. 167 Bufka Zdeněk 1957AC Č. Lípa 0:32:56.613 0:05:52.3 16:35.0 / 16:21.6 muži 55-59
36. 21. 23 Illner Vojtěch 1995  0:32:58.636 0:05:54.3 16:56.1 / 16:02.5 muži 18-34
37. 22. 16 Havlásek Petr 1984Kladno 0:33:02.075 0:05:57.8 17:00.4 / 16:01.6 muži 18-34
38. 6. 93 Kubišta Petr 1970  0:33:18.460 0:06:14.2 16:18.0 / 17:00.5 muži 40-44
39. 3. 145 Pospíšil Antonín 1960AC TRIAL Plzeň 0:33:18.717 0:06:14.4 16:45.8 / 16:33.0 muži 50-54
40. 2. 117 Minchev Ivan 1957OK Jihlava 0:33:20.257 0:06:16.0 16:44.8 / 16:35.4 muži 55-59
41. 23. 51 Roman Martin 1983Vibram Fivefingers 0:33:33.468 0:06:29.2 16:42.6 / 16:50.9 muži 18-34
42. 4. 33 Kroupa Stepan 1974HiSport Team 0:33:37.941 0:06:33.6 17:01.6 / 16:36.3 muži 35-39
43. 5. 279 Vaculík Jiří 1974Laser Team 0:33:48.619 0:06:44.3 17:00.0 / 16:48.7 muži 35-39
44. 5. 101 Cibík Milan 1967  0:33:48.947 0:06:44.6 16:54.9 / 16:54.0 muži 45-49
45. 24. 276 Bartoš Pavel 1984Atletika Rotoky 0:33:51.313 0:06:47.0 17:02.4 / 16:48.9 muži 18-34
46. 25. 190 Nývlt Petr 1980Start Náchod 0:33:52.647 0:06:48.3 17:26.9 / 16:25.7 muži 18-34
47. 6. 82 Janoušek Hynek 1977Filosofický ú. 0:33:59.570 0:06:55.3 17:00.6 / 16:59.0 muži 35-39
48. 26. 192 Janočka Ján 1982TERC 0:34:03.024 0:06:58.7 17:21.5 / 16:41.5 muži 18-34
49. 27. 81 Hošek Radim 1987Vyspělý Jih Čech 0:34:03.226 0:06:58.9 17:21.2 / 16:42.0 muži 18-34
50. 7. 260 Korejčík Jan 1975Praha 8 0:34:10.033 0:07:05.7 16:58.7 / 17:11.4 muži 35-39
51. 28. 275 Zícha Ondřej 1982SK Vinohrady 0:34:13.833 0:07:09.5 17:19.9 / 16:53.9 muži 18-34
52. 8. 79 Tomášek Jan 1976  0:34:25.559 0:07:21.3 17:09.0 / 17:16.6 muži 35-39
53. 29. 37 Lehrl Tomáš 1982  0:34:26.880 0:07:22.6 17:28.5 / 16:58.4 muži 18-34
54. 9. 20 Charvat Martin 1978Lysa nad Labem 0:34:36.657 0:07:32.4 17:24.1 / 17:12.6 muži 35-39
55. 7. 65 Vondráček Gustav 1972  0:34:40.178 0:07:35.9 17:36.8 / 17:03.4 muži 40-44
56. 30. 59 Šmerda Jaromír 1979  0:34:53.039 0:07:48.7 17:22.4 / 17:30.6 muži 18-34
57. 3. 132 Tarant Jiří 1958  0:35:03.792 0:07:59.5 17:37.8 / 17:26.0 muži 55-59
58. 4. 166 Živný Michal 1963Stromovka 0:35:05.168 0:08:00.9 17:56.6 / 17:08.6 muži 50-54
59. 31. 57 Sysel Ondřej 1983SK Praga 0:35:08.162 0:08:03.9 17:50.2 / 17:17.9 muži 18-34
60. 5. 265 Jindra David 1960AC Obora Hvězda 0:35:11.024 0:08:06.7 18:00.6 / 17:10.4 muži 50-54
61. 32. 193 Ševčík Robert 1979ROPET 0:35:12.335 0:08:08.0 17:53.1 / 17:19.2 muži 18-34
62. 33. 73 Sládek Jakub 1993INALEN 0:35:15.758 0:08:11.5 17:21.8 / 17:53.9 muži 18-34
63. 1. 262 Lípa Václav 1952Černošice 0:35:26.350 0:08:22.1 18:01.7 / 17:24.6 muži 60-64
64. 2. 121 Pavel Novák 1953SABZO 0:35:30.809 0:08:26.5 18:04.0 / 17:26.8 muži 60-64
65. 34. 47 Pavel Kouba 1984PeaceEgg 0:35:46.327 0:08:42.0 18:21.9 / 17:24.4 muži 18-34
66. 35. 39 Matas Radek 1985  0:35:48.166 0:08:43.9 18:22.7 / 17:25.4 muži 18-34
67. 36. 270 Bradáč Jiří 1982MPSV 0:35:54.809 0:08:50.5 18:14.8 / 17:40.0 muži 18-34
68. 6. 263 Štěpánek Petr 1965Spartak Praha 4 0:35:56.654 0:08:52.4 18:21.9 / 17:34.8 muži 45-49
69. 37. 30 Kohout Lukáš 1983  0:36:09.439 0:09:05.1 18:03.8 / 18:05.6 muži 18-34
70. 38. 261 Vitouš Pavel 1989  0:36:13.608 0:09:09.3 17:58.2 / 18:15.4 muži 18-34
71. 39. 269 Drygalski Henryk 1979Praha 0:36:21.972 0:09:17.7 18:33.2 / 17:48.8 muži 18-34
72. 7. 163 Seeman Tomáš 1968Medicína Praha 0:36:40.586 0:09:36.3 18:03.7 / 18:36.9 muži 45-49
73. 40. 89 Langer Radek 1986  0:36:41.176 0:09:36.9 17:39.2 / 19:01.9 muži 18-34
74. 4. 154 Krčmář Petr 1958TJ Sušice 0:36:43.447 0:09:39.1 18:46.8 / 17:56.6 muži 55-59
75. 3. 140 Gregor Jaroslav 1951AC OH Praha 0:36:47.370 0:09:43.1 18:24.3 / 18:23.1 muži 60-64
76. 5. 126 Roubík František 1956  0:36:57.989 0:09:53.7 18:53.1 / 18:04.9 muži 55-59
77. 6. 151 Trmal Kamil 1958hotel LE PALAIS 0:37:08.605 0:10:04.3 18:44.3 / 18:24.3 muži 55-59
78. 6. 168 Fabrik Miroslav 1959Brno 0:37:10.361 0:10:06.1 19:00.1 / 18:10.3 muži 50-54
79. 41. 274 Stuchlík Jiří 1982SOS Hořovice 0:37:17.091 0:10:12.8 19:11.9 / 18:05.2 muži 18-34
80. 4. 196 Tausinger Igor 1949CROTALUS 0:37:27.411 0:10:23.1 18:49.0 / 18:38.4 muži 60-64
81. 42. 1 Adam Petr 1989Balvani 0:37:29.486 0:10:25.2 18:12.0 / 19:17.5 muži 18-34
82. 43. 45 Nový Přemysl 1987Za menší teřich 0:37:30.194 0:10:25.9 18:59.6 / 18:30.6 muži 18-34
83. 7. 116 Laur Zbyněk 1962  0:37:40.788 0:10:36.5 18:45.7 / 18:55.1 muži 50-54
84. 44. 77 Chudomel Ondřej 1979Brušperk 0:37:43.166 0:10:38.9 18:42.8 / 19:00.4 muži 18-34
85. 8. 115 Kubr Václav 1962AC LAURA 0:37:47.634 0:10:43.3 19:09.2 / 18:38.4 muži 50-54
86. 10. 32 Krejzlík Václav 1977  0:37:58.311 0:10:54.0 19:03.6 / 18:54.7 muži 35-39
87. 11. 62 Vašek Libor 1978Relative Team 0:38:01.308 0:10:57.0 18:53.6 / 19:07.7 muži 35-39
88. 8. 103 Čermák Pavel 1966  0:38:05.803 0:11:01.5 18:54.0 / 19:11.8 muži 45-49
89. 12. 4 Bednář Petr 1978  0:38:07.154 0:11:02.9 19:39.3 / 18:27.8 muži 35-39
90. 9. 268 Matějovský Pavel 1965SABZO 0:38:12.906 0:11:08.6 19:19.1 / 18:53.9 muži 45-49
91. 5. 165 Pilař Petr 1953TJ Beer Band 0:38:17.199 0:11:12.9 19:03.0 / 19:14.2 muži 60-64
92. 45. 84 Tasko Jared 1981  0:38:28.372 0:11:24.1 18:50.0 / 19:38.4 muži 18-34
93. 10. 134 Uxa Tomáš 1964TT Loko Beroun 0:38:37.214 0:11:32.9 19:31.4 / 19:05.8 muži 45-49
94. 46. 44 Němec Jaroslav 1993BONBON 0:38:39.095 0:11:34.8 18:22.7 / 20:16.4 muži 18-34
95. 8. 35 Kučera Pavel 1971OK Dobříš 0:38:40.050 0:11:35.7 19:38.8 / 19:01.2 muži 40-44
96. 13. 18 Helcmanovský Peter 1977AC Mageo 0:38:44.999 0:11:40.7 19:14.3 / 19:30.7 muži 35-39
97. 47. 271 Machálek Libor 1986  0:38:45.778 0:11:41.5 19:13.2 / 19:32.6 muži 18-34
98. 48. 60 Třasák Jan 1981Újezd nad Lesy 0:38:49.388 0:11:45.1 19:19.1 / 19:30.3 muži 18-34
99. 7. 104 Doležal Jaromír 1957SABZO Praha 0:38:58.963 0:11:54.7 19:46.1 / 19:12.9 muži 55-59
100. 49. 34 Kubr Jaroslav 1990AC Laura 0:39:01.559 0:11:57.3 19:28.0 / 19:33.5 muži 18-34
101. 50. 27 Joachymstál Vít 1981  0:39:10.060 0:12:05.8 19:55.9 / 19:14.2 muži 18-34
102. 14. 88 Jeníček Antonín 1975Rotunda Team 0:39:11.076 0:12:06.8 19:10.6 / 20:00.5 muži 35-39
103. 8. 108 Jakš Josef 1957CK Lovosice 0:39:14.547 0:12:10.2 20:25.4 / 18:49.1 muži 55-59
104. 9. 85 Kincl Jan 1971Vepřovky 0:39:22.203 0:12:17.9 19:41.7 / 19:40.5 muži 40-44
105. 51. 28 Juříček Tomáš 1985  0:39:24.877 0:12:20.6 19:30.6 / 19:54.3 muži 18-34
106. 9. 133 Urban Josef 1956SABZO 0:39:25.430 0:12:21.1 19:41.6 / 19:43.8 muži 55-59
107. 52. 17 Herych Jan 19897 kliků na jeden zátah 0:39:29.082 0:12:24.8 19:11.5 / 20:17.6 muži 18-34
108. 1. 149 Čech Jaroslav 1941LIGA 100 Praha 0:39:48.863 0:12:44.6 20:11.3 / 19:37.6 muži 70-74
109. 6. 137 Werner petr 1951Liga 100 Praha 0:39:52.032 0:12:47.7 19:53.4 / 19:58.6 muži 60-64
110. 10. 36 Ledvinka Josef 1972SABZO 0:40:08.759 0:13:04.5 20:27.2 / 19:41.6 muži 40-44
111. 10. 110 John Vladimír 1955  0:40:10.187 0:13:05.9 20:34.1 / 19:36.1 muži 55-59
112. 53. 282 Krajčovič Michal 1980t Expedice 0:40:13.334 0:13:09.0 18:50.4 / 21:22.9 muži 18-34
113. 7. 142 Pour Svatopluk 1952Slavoj Obecnice 0:40:14.172 0:13:09.9 20:35.1 / 19:39.1 muži 60-64
114. 54. 2 Babický Aleš 1986  0:40:21.735 0:13:17.4 20:06.6 / 20:15.1 muži 18-34
115. 55. 22 Iljuchin Ilja 1980Ruda 0:40:37.245 0:13:32.9 20:39.1 / 19:58.2 muži 18-34
116. 11. 264 Cvangiger Miroslav 1954  0:40:38.114 0:13:33.8 20:23.8 / 20:14.3 muži 55-59
117. 15. 55 Suja Petr 1974  0:40:38.365 0:13:34.1 19:43.9 / 20:54.4 muži 35-39
118. 56. 99 Štěpánek Pavel 1982  0:40:44.709 0:13:40.4 20:42.2 / 20:02.6 muži 18-34
119. 57. 29 Juříček Jan 1980Relative Team 0:40:52.220 0:13:47.9 19:54.0 / 20:58.2 muži 18-34
120. 11. 31 KOLLER Pavel 1970Bezdědice 0:40:57.881 0:13:53.6 20:59.2 / 19:58.6 muži 40-44
121. 8. 123 Pěkný Jan 1952SABZO 0:40:57.963 0:13:53.7 20:43.4 / 20:14.5 muži 60-64
122. 16. 67 Zelenak Miroslav 1978  0:40:58.587 0:13:54.3 21:04.4 / 19:54.2 muži 35-39
123. 17. 284 Chlcupek Petr 1977Praha 9 0:41:06.945 0:14:02.6 21:00.6 / 20:06.4 muži 35-39
124. 9. 102 Cipl František 1952Bonbon Praha 0:41:11.474 0:14:07.2 21:23.7 / 19:47.7 muži 60-64
125. 58. 7 Boltnar Jan 1983AK Ružová 0:41:19.290 0:14:15.0 20:45.5 / 20:33.8 muži 18-34
126. 9. 162 Němec Miloš 1959BonBon 0:41:20.671 0:14:16.4 21:17.3 / 20:03.4 muži 50-54
127. 59. 75 Petrány Radoslav 1986  0:41:20.938 0:14:16.6 20:54.6 / 20:26.3 muži 18-34
128. 2. 141 Svoboda Jan 1943Příbram 0:41:32.435 0:14:28.1 20:50.2 / 20:42.2 muži 70-74
129. 60. 54 Froněk Jan 1988  0:41:33.128 0:14:28.8 21:03.4 / 20:29.7 muži 18-34
130. 10. 170 Morava Vít 1960BonBon 0:41:35.803 0:14:31.5 20:44.8 / 20:51.0 muži 50-54
131. 18. 12 Evan Jan 1977  0:41:39.524 0:14:35.2 21:02.8 / 20:36.8 muži 35-39
132. 11. 135 Velehradský Petr 1959  0:41:43.982 0:14:39.7 21:09.8 / 20:34.1 muži 50-54
133. 11. 189 Válek Jan 1964Praha 5 0:41:44.223 0:14:39.9 20:41.9 / 21:02.3 muži 45-49
134. 12. 171 Dolejš Radomír 1958SABZO 0:42:00.109 0:14:55.8 21:15.5 / 20:44.6 muži 55-59
135. 13. 182 Šnajberk Jiří 1957SABZO 0:42:11.736 0:15:07.4 20:57.3 / 21:14.4 muži 55-59
136. 61. 9 Čermák Pavel 1995  0:42:28.060 0:15:23.8 21:40.9 / 20:47.2 muži 18-34
137. 62. 38 Marek Zdeněk 1985  0:42:41.622 0:15:37.3 21:06.9 / 21:34.7 muži 18-34
138. 1. 139 Šrůcha Václav 1946SV Příbram 0:42:45.504 0:15:41.2 21:23.7 / 21:21.8 muži 65-69
139. 63. 272 Cigánek Martin 1979Brušperk 0:42:55.149 0:15:50.8 21:25.1 / 21:30.1 muži 18-34
140. 10. 138 Adam Petr 1950SABZO - AC OH 0:42:55.362 0:15:51.1 21:02.6 / 21:52.8 muži 60-64
141. 14. 125 Ransdorf Jiří 1957runfree 0:43:24.716 0:16:20.4 22:29.5 / 20:55.2 muži 55-59
142. 12. 267 Erfurth Andreas 1968SOS Hořovice 0:43:29.984 0:16:25.7 21:59.1 / 21:30.9 muži 45-49
143. 11. 120 Paukert Milan 1950SABZO 0:43:58.478 0:16:54.2 21:58.5 / 22:00.0 muži 60-64
144. 64. 41 Moskal Martin 1982AKRMS 0:44:00.925 0:16:56.6 21:07.8 / 22:53.2 muži 18-34
145. 65. 63 Vinkler Marek 1987Slimáci 0:44:04.896 0:17:00.6 22:13.3 / 21:51.6 muži 18-34
146. 66. 83 Andr Jiří 1985New Bor City 0:44:09.487 0:17:05.2 22:29.9 / 21:39.5 muži 18-34
147. 3. 148 Řápek Václav 1942AVC Praha 0:44:13.093 0:17:08.8 21:59.8 / 22:13.2 muži 70-74
148. 13. 106 Hložek Michal 1968  0:44:27.597 0:17:23.3 22:23.7 / 22:03.9 muži 45-49
149. 67. 42 Jiráček Zbyněk 1989  0:44:38.019 0:17:33.7 22:25.4 / 22:12.6 muži 18-34
150. 19. 273 Mencl Lubor 1975SOS Hořovice 0:44:55.935 0:17:51.6 22:14.7 / 22:41.2 muži 35-39
151. 68. 48 Plhal Jiří 1979Vyškov 0:44:58.556 0:17:54.3 23:03.1 / 21:55.5 muži 18-34
152. 69. 50 Pruner Zdeněk 1983  0:45:16.741 0:18:12.4 22:35.5 / 22:41.3 muži 18-34
153. 70. 97 Strnad Václav 1989  0:45:17.920 0:18:13.6 21:37.5 / 23:40.5 muži 18-34
154. 14. 131 Šimon Lubomír 1964  0:45:28.831 0:18:24.5 22:11.1 / 23:17.8 muži 45-49
155. 71. 91 Palas Patrik 1981Želvy 0:45:40.738 0:18:36.4 21:49.1 / 23:51.7 muži 18-34
156. 1. 144 Ulrich Josef 1937LIGA 100 Praha 0:45:40.964 0:18:36.7 23:38.7 / 22:02.3 muži 75+
157. 2. 128 Schling Jaromír 1946OK Jihlava 0:45:52.372 0:18:48.1 23:17.6 / 22:34.7 muži 65-69
158. 15. 130 Šebek Ivan 1965  0:46:06.934 0:19:02.6 22:56.8 / 23:10.2 muži 45-49
159. 4. 195 Cahloupka Vítězslav 1943UNION Praha 0:46:15.203 0:19:10.9 23:42.2 / 22:33.0 muži 70-74
160. 16. 127 Sedláček Jaroslav 1968OK Roztoky 0:46:22.955 0:19:18.7 23:39.2 / 22:43.8 muži 45-49
161. 12. 124 Pucholt Miroslav 1951SABZO 0:46:27.771 0:19:23.5 23:24.1 / 23:03.7 muži 60-64
162. 72. 76 Budař Tomáš 1980  0:46:27.962 0:19:23.7 22:36.4 / 23:51.6 muži 18-34
163. 15. 266 Potoček Josef 1955Praha 3 0:46:31.940 0:19:27.6 23:28.3 / 23:03.6 muži 55-59
164. 16. 161 Horyna Miroslav 1954Zahr. Město 0:46:38.801 0:19:34.5 23:08.2 / 23:30.6 muži 55-59
165. 73. 278 Ďuriga Jakub 19887 kliků na jeden zátah 0:46:46.374 0:19:42.1 23:08.8 / 23:37.6 muži 18-34
166. 12. 86 Solobov Michal 1973Slovan Hradištko 0:46:54.181 0:19:49.9 22:06.7 / 24:47.5 muži 40-44
167. 20. 259 Korejčík Petr 1977Labuť 0:46:55.878 0:19:51.6 22:59.4 / 23:56.5 muži 35-39
168. 17. 118 Mladek Robert 1964  0:46:59.795 0:19:55.5 23:03.6 / 23:56.2 muži 45-49
169. 74. 194 Šimr Jan 1982  0:47:02.622 0:19:58.3 23:17.8 / 23:44.8 muži 18-34
170. 2. 160 Řápek Vladimír 1938AVC Praha 0:47:10.947 0:20:06.6 23:50.6 / 23:20.3 muži 75+
171. 18. 129 Sova Jan 1965MP Praha 0:47:25.013 0:20:20.7 23:36.0 / 23:49.0 muži 45-49
172. 5. 109 Janeček Jaroslav 1940  0:47:25.241 0:20:20.9 24:25.0 / 23:00.3 muži 70-74
173. 6. 147 Malý Zdeněk 1942Sokol Beroun 0:47:32.438 0:20:28.1 24:20.2 / 23:12.3 muži 70-74
174. 17. 150 Adámek Petr 1954AC OH Praha 0:47:53.464 0:20:49.2 24:02.2 / 23:51.3 muži 55-59
175. 3. 152 Plzák Jiří 1946SABZO 0:47:56.847 0:20:52.5 24:23.4 / 23:33.4 muži 65-69
176. 75. 13 Stuchlík Jiří 1989Temporary 0:48:00.024 0:20:55.7 23:40.3 / 24:19.7 muži 18-34
177. 76. 53 Stejskal Jan 1982Bezec team 0:48:05.403 0:21:01.1 23:29.4 / 24:36.0 muži 18-34
178. 12. 156 Míšek Jan 1960BonBon 0:48:36.874 0:21:32.6 24:30.3 / 24:06.6 muži 50-54
179. 77. 277 Mareik Nemeth 1981Mufloni Kunratice 0:48:48.572 0:21:44.3 23:55.8 / 24:52.8 muži 18-34
180. 18. 107 Chlumský Luboš 1956Vokovice 0:49:43.498 0:22:39.2 24:43.3 / 25:00.2 muži 55-59
181. 78. 21 Chládek Martin 1983  0:50:02.307 0:22:58.0 24:50.0 / 25:12.3 muži 18-34
182. 19. 158 Vodeničarov Grergi 1955BGR 0:50:28.623 0:23:24.3 23:29.1 / 26:59.5 muži 55-59
183. 4. 100 Březina Petr 1946SABZO 0:50:37.877 0:23:33.6 24:54.3 / 25:43.6 muži 65-69
184. 79. 74 Bradáč Petr 1979OS Praha 8 0:50:54.697 0:23:50.4 25:05.4 / 25:49.3 muži 18-34
185. 13. 169 Bureš Jan 1951Liga 100 Praha 0:50:54.914 0:23:50.6 25:16.8 / 25:38.1 muži 60-64
186. 80. 69 Kopřiva Petr 1979SK Hole 0:51:05.633 0:24:01.3 24:49.6 / 26:16.1 muži 18-34
187. 13. 136 Volný Petr 1959Relax medvědice 0:52:15.829 0:25:11.5 25:21.9 / 26:54.0 muži 50-54
188. 14. 143 Jungman Josef 1950  0:52:19.710 0:25:15.4 25:50.7 / 26:29.0 muži 60-64
189. 81. 40 Michoň Denis 1982  0:53:35.166 0:26:30.9 25:37.7 / 27:57.5 muži 18-34
190. 21. 258 Šandera Martin 1976MPČR 0:53:45.750 0:26:41.4 25:22.5 / 28:23.3 muži 35-39
191. 82. 92 Lupač Felix 1986Rotunda Team 0:54:13.595 0:27:09.3 24:33.0 / 29:40.6 muži 18-34
192. 7. 153 Bradáč Alois 1940OREL Žďár n. S. 0:54:26.008 0:27:21.7 27:43.8 / 26:42.2 muži 70-74
193. 5. 119 Pachmann Otakar 1944SABZO 0:56:53.474 0:29:49.2 28:18.6 / 28:34.8 muži 65-69
194. 3. 122 Pejpal Jiří 1934Liga 100 Praha 0:57:28.044 0:30:23.7 29:07.5 / 28:20.5 muži 75+
195. 19. 113 Koloc Pavel 1965AC Total Zero 0:57:32.107 0:30:27.8 28:04.3 / 29:27.8 muži 45-49
196. 15. 114 Krejsa Václav 1952BONBON PRAHA 0:58:02.946 0:30:58.6 29:38.7 / 28:24.3 muži 60-64
197. 20. 164 Pavlík Mirek 1955Butovice 1:05:27.793 0:38:23.5 32:09.9 / 33:17.8 muži 55-59