Výsledky závodů


Přejít na vyhledávání ve všech ročnících.

Poř.Kat.Start č.ZávodníkRočníkKlubČasZtrátaČasy kolKategorie
1. 1. 471 Beshirová Carmen 1993SK ZDICE 0:15:59.869 0:00:00.0 n ženy 18-34
2. 2. 468 Šibravová Lenka 1982HVĚZDA PARDUBICE 0:16:18.104 0:00:18.2 n ženy 18-34
3. 3. 489 Milesová Iva 1977PSK OLYMP PRAHA 0:16:46.373 0:00:46.5 n ženy 18-34
4. 1. 450 Grabmüllerová Šárka 1969SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA 0:17:01.604 0:01:01.7 n ženy 40-44
5. 4. 466 Havránková Daniela 1982KERTEAM 0:17:05.538 0:01:05.7 n ženy 18-34
6. 1. 488 Kadeřábková-Březinov Vanda 1973SOKOL PLZEŇ-PETŘÍN 0:17:39.762 0:01:39.9 n ženy 35-39
7. 2. 428 lukášková zlata 1968AC FALCON Rokycany 0:17:41.721 0:01:41.8 n ženy 40-44
8. 1. 473 Stewartová Miriam 1964SPARTAK P-4 0:17:49.091 0:01:49.2 n ženy 45-49
9. 5. 463 Frantová Andrea 1985LOKO BEROUN 0:18:10.804 0:02:10.9 n ženy 18-34
10. 2. 411 Borovičková Lenka 1973SABZO Praha 0:18:14.415 0:02:14.5 n ženy 35-39
11. 1. 490 Mališová Karla 1960KSK PRAHA 0:18:21.983 0:02:22.1 n ženy 50-54
12. 3. 467 Kalná Jitka 1975ATLETIKA CHRUDIM 0:18:51.789 0:02:51.9 n ženy 35-39
13. 6. 462 Rendlová Zoja 1981  0:19:13.740 0:03:13.9 n ženy 18-34
14. 7. 449 Brožková Eliška 1993TJ MDDM OSTROV 0:19:13.786 0:03:13.9 n ženy 18-34
15. 2. 446 Vlachynská Libuše 1962AC UH. HRADIŠTĚ 0:19:18.386 0:03:18.5 n ženy 45-49
16. 8. 444 Vaňková Renáta 1988KERTEAM 0:19:45.025 0:03:45.2 n ženy 18-34
17. 3. 416 Suchanová Pavla 1963SABZO Praha/Smoklin 0:20:21.488 0:04:21.6 n ženy 45-49
18. 2. 443 Vaňková Irena 1959AC SLOVAN LBC 0:20:34.403 0:04:34.5 n ženy 50-54
19. 3. 481 Setínková Zuzana 1957DKP 0:20:37.083 0:04:37.2 n ženy 50-54
20. 4. 414 Flieglová Alena 1962SABZO Praha 0:20:55.120 0:04:55.3 n ženy 45-49
21. 4. 417 Zodererová Václava 1961  0:20:56.227 0:04:56.4 n ženy 50-54
22. 4. 472 Houšková Alice 1974HOSTIVAŘ 0:20:58.848 0:04:59.0 n ženy 35-39
23. 9. 433 Accardo Francesca 1977AC Laura 0:21:46.414 0:05:46.5 n ženy 18-34
24. 5. 465 Pštrossová Marie 1959SNB/AVC PRAHA 0:21:46.684 0:05:46.8 n ženy 50-54
25. 10. 484 Hrabíková Jitka 1980  0:21:47.255 0:05:47.4 n ženy 18-34
26. 1. 479 Svobodová Dana 1952PŘÍBRAM 0:22:24.699 0:06:24.8 n ženy 55-59
27. 11. 486 Schwabová Jaroslava 1982FN MOTOL 0:22:35.875 0:06:36.0 n ženy 18-34
28. 12. 487 Urbanová Barbora 1984FN MOTOL 0:22:42.394 0:06:42.5 n ženy 18-34
29. 1. 452 Zeidlerová Jarmila 1951AVC Praha 0:23:49.654 0:07:49.8 n ženy 60-64
30. 2. 418 Norková Zdena 1952SABZO Praha 0:23:49.858 0:07:50.0 n ženy 55-59
31. 13. 460 Kubrová Laura 1993AC LAURA BELGIE 0:23:50.425 0:07:50.6 n ženy 18-34
32. 5. 475 Ambrožová Magda 1962SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 0:24:14.380 0:08:14.5 n ženy 45-49
33. 2. 422 Lédlová Naděžda 1948Spona Teplice 0:24:32.582 0:08:32.7 n ženy 60-64
34. 3. 413 Sedláčková Petra 1970OK Roztoky 0:24:37.973 0:08:38.1 n ženy 40-44
35. 5. 412 Staňková Lucie 1975  0:24:39.045 0:08:39.2 n ženy 35-39
36. 1. 420 Hovorková Milena 1944TJ Petřiny 0:24:39.122 0:08:39.3 n ženy 65+
37. 6. 485 Krumlová Anna 1962ACP 1890 0:24:56.509 0:08:56.6 n ženy 45-49
38. 7. 448 Reharová Jana 1963SK CHOTĚBOŘ 0:25:00.230 0:09:00.4 n ženy 45-49
39. 14. 410 Šlégrová Šárka 1977HC Kobra Praha 0:25:18.416 0:09:18.6 n ženy 18-34
40. 8. 426 Nekvasilová Anita 1965  0:25:27.977 0:09:28.1 n ženy 45-49
41. 3. 469 Košťálová Ivanka 1956SVARTES HOŘICE 0:25:39.846 0:09:40.0 n ženy 55-59
42. 6. 483 Pucholtová Zdeňka 1959SABZO Praha 0:27:03.400 0:11:03.5 n ženy 50-54
43. 4. 424 Pláničková Eva 1954Atletika Tábor 0:27:22.032 0:11:22.2 n ženy 55-59
44. 5. 425 Gruberová Věra 1952BONBON Praha 0:27:52.388 0:11:52.5 n ženy 55-59
45. 15. 431 Lišková Jana 1984  0:28:48.313 0:12:48.4 n ženy 18-34
46. 2. 421 Makalová Helena 1945START Praha 0:30:36.029 0:14:36.2 n ženy 65+