Výsledky závodů


Přejít na vyhledávání ve všech ročnících.

Poř.Kat.Start č.ZávodníkRočníkKlubČasZtrátaČasy kolKategorie
1. 1. 221 Zuzánková Tereza 1986  0:16:11.599 0:00:00.0 n ženy 18-34
2. 1. 288 Fanturová Lenka 1978Hisport 0:17:23.906 0:01:12.3 n ženy 35-39
3. 2. 253 Šibravová Lenka 1982KERTEAM 0:17:36.288 0:01:24.6 n ženy 18-34
4. 1. 231 Borovickova Lenka 1973VSK Chemie praha/SABZO 0:17:56.929 0:01:45.3 n ženy 40-44
5. 3. 207 Kabátová Zuzka 1986Zajko Team 0:18:08.204 0:01:56.6 n ženy 18-34
6. 1. 246 Vlachynská Libuše 1962Liga 100 Praha 0:18:12.795 0:02:01.1 n ženy 50-54
7. 4. 210 Menšíková Jana 1983Giovka team 0:18:17.275 0:02:05.6 n ženy 18-34
8. 2. 282 Kobosová Klára 1975  0:18:28.003 0:02:16.4 n ženy 35-39
9. 1. 236 Honzáková Jiřina 1965  0:18:30.220 0:02:18.6 n ženy 45-49
10. 5. 205 Garšicová Beata 1988  0:18:58.998 0:02:47.3 n ženy 18-34
11. 3. 279 Vašinová Markéta 1975Sokol Horní Brusnice 0:18:59.216 0:02:47.6 n ženy 35-39
12. 6. 261 Volfová Adéla 1987cai 0:19:03.758 0:02:52.1 n ženy 18-34
13. 7. 276 Zemanová Veronika 1982Říčany 0:19:04.885 0:02:53.2 n ženy 18-34
14. 2. 243 Mališová Karla 1960USK Praha 0:19:05.944 0:02:54.3 n ženy 50-54
15. 8. 284 Novotná Kateřina 1992  0:19:21.989 0:03:10.3 n ženy 18-34
16. 9. 215 Roznosová Julie 1987  0:19:22.544 0:03:10.9 n ženy 18-34
17. 10. 265 Kuťková Katarína 1986TJ Břeclav 0:19:33.253 0:03:21.6 n ženy 18-34
18. 11. 200 Adamová Martina 1989Adamovi forever 0:19:50.826 0:03:39.2 n ženy 18-34
19. 12. 208 Kubrová Laura 1996  0:19:59.648 0:03:48.4 n ženy 18-34
20. 2. 235 Smetanová Monika 1973Smetana team 0:20:03.938 0:03:52.3 n ženy 40-44
21. 13. 203 Chmelíková Kristýna 1988Šímova J-Elita 0:20:15.045 0:04:03.4 n ženy 18-34
22. 14. 257 Pokorná Kateřina 1991  0:20:20.561 0:04:08.9 n ženy 18-34
23. 15. 220 Strnadová Alena 1985  0:20:36.263 0:04:24.6 n ženy 18-34
24. 16. 217 Ságnerová Zuzana 1983  0:20:47.811 0:04:36.2 n ženy 18-34
25. 17. 211 Mottlová Andrea 1981  0:20:50.173 0:04:38.5 n ženy 18-34
26. 3. 242 Flieglová Alena 1962SABZO Praha 0:20:52.497 0:04:40.8 n ženy 50-54
27. 18. 259 Hosnedlová Markéta 1992Žižkov 0:21:06.997 0:04:55.3 n ženy 18-34
28. 3. 269 Jošková Blanka 1973SABZO 0:21:08.667 0:04:57.6 n ženy 40-44
29. 4. 274 Šustková Patočková Petra 1972VZS Ostrava 0:21:21.032 0:05:09.4 n ženy 40-44
30. 1. 251 Chlupatá Jana 1950SABZO 0:21:22.059 0:05:10.4 n ženy 60-64
31. 19. 201 Bacigalova Veronika 1986Dřímající talenti AK EVAN 0:21:37.293 0:05:25.6 n ženy 18-34
32. 20. 277 Dvořáčková Tereza 1988MC Český Ráj 0:21:37.298 0:05:25.6 n ženy 18-34
33. 1. 249 Procházková Irena 1957TJ Háje 0:21:38.113 0:05:26.5 n ženy 55-59
34. 5. 234 Sedláčková Petra 1970OK Roztoky 0:21:58.922 0:05:47.3 n ženy 40-44
35. 4. 289 Kočová Alena 1962KPO 0:22:00.358 0:05:48.7 n ženy 50-54
36. 2. 228 Svobodová Dana 1952Příbram 0:22:18.271 0:06:06.6 n ženy 60-64
37. 4. 296 Sýkorová Klára 1978AC Mageo 0:22:32.186 0:06:20.5 n ženy 35-39
38. 5. 275 Rychlá Renáta 1978  0:22:34.631 0:06:23.3 n ženy 35-39
39. 6. 287 Střelbová Lenka 1976BONBON 0:22:52.595 0:06:40.9 n ženy 35-39
40. 21. 222 Kasinová Barbora 1988Balvani 0:23:00.650 0:06:49.5 n ženy 18-34
41. 22. 204 Drašarová Michaela 1991  0:23:25.830 0:07:14.2 n ženy 18-34
42. 23. 219 Spáčilová Petra 1986  0:23:26.289 0:07:14.6 n ženy 18-34
43. 7. 291 Akrmanová Jitka 1976  0:23:30.845 0:07:19.2 n ženy 35-39
44. 24. 281 Reterová Sylvie 1983  0:23:30.913 0:07:19.3 n ženy 18-34
45. 25. 214 Pospíšilová Monika 1987PČR 0:23:34.750 0:07:23.1 n ženy 18-34
46. 5. 240 Kasalová Barbora 1961SABZO 0:23:35.053 0:07:23.4 n ženy 50-54
47. 2. 238 Petrová Martina 1968  0:23:52.956 0:07:41.3 n ženy 45-49
48. 26. 293 Kulhavá Hana 1985  0:24:00.378 0:07:48.7 n ženy 18-34
49. 27. 267 Merjavá Jana 1986  0:24:02.916 0:07:51.3 n ženy 18-34
50. 6. 245 Šindelářová Jana 1961  0:24:11.792 0:08:00.1 n ženy 50-54
51. 28. 260 Burdová Kamila 1984  0:24:13.785 0:08:02.1 n ženy 18-34
52. 2. 247 Marounková Jaroslava 1956pdbc 0:24:34.903 0:08:23.3 n ženy 55-59
53. 29. 278 Blyth Victoria Věra 1983Praha 0:24:47.576 0:08:35.9 n ženy 18-34
54. 8. 258 Kubelková Eva 1978  0:24:55.662 0:08:44.6 n ženy 35-39
55. 3. 252 Norková Zdenka 1952SABZO 0:25:00.392 0:08:48.7 n ženy 60-64
56. 3. 239 Slavíková Kateřina 1969  0:25:00.546 0:08:48.9 n ženy 45-49
57. 4. 225 Truhlářová Elena 1965Sokol Kobylisy 0:25:09.867 0:08:58.2 n ženy 45-49
58. 9. 297 Koppová Ingrid 1979  0:25:32.512 0:09:20.9 n ženy 35-39
59. 30. 266 Hoštěcká Hanna 1983Báječné ženy v běhu 0:25:37.615 0:09:26.1 n ženy 18-34
60. 7. 241 Dolejšová Jitka 1960SABZO Praha 0:25:42.342 0:09:30.7 n ženy 50-54
61. 31. 216 Růžičková Höfferová Karolína 1983BONBON 0:26:11.516 0:09:59.9 n ženy 18-34
62. 5. 264 Kindlová Ilona 1968  0:26:12.662 0:10:01.6 n ženy 45-49
63. 32. 206 Hajtolová Erika 1982  0:26:31.510 0:10:19.9 n ženy 18-34
64. 10. 283 Lažánková Marta 1977  0:26:46.999 0:10:35.4 n ženy 35-39
65. 33. 268 Růžičková Iva 1989  0:26:47.132 0:10:35.5 n ženy 18-34
66. 34. 202 Bernardová Kateřina 1995  0:27:12.820 0:11:01.2 n ženy 18-34
67. 6. 232 Jiroušková Veronika 1970Báječné ženy v běhu 0:27:13.584 0:11:01.9 n ženy 40-44
68. 8. 244 Němcová Alena 1964BONBON 0:27:34.292 0:11:22.6 n ženy 50-54
69. 7. 290 Beranová Barbora 1974  0:27:57.560 0:11:45.9 n ženy 40-44
70. 11. 295 Zahradníková Leona 1979Liga Spravedlivých 0:28:43.006 0:12:31.4 n ženy 35-39
71. 35. 280 Hořejší Lenka 1981SK Opařany 0:29:18.686 0:13:07.8 n ženy 18-34
72. 1. 263 Preislerová Jiřina 1948Sabzo 0:30:05.312 0:13:53.7 n ženy 65+
73. 2. 262 Makalová Helena 1945  0:31:19.721 0:15:08.1 n ženy 65+
74. 3. 250 Šavrdová Míla 1956Báječné ženy v běhu 0:31:23.649 0:15:12.5 n ženy 55-59
75. 4. 248 Požgayová Jana 1955SABZO/Bonbon 0:31:30.758 0:15:19.1 n ženy 55-59